Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
1 |
Sauser Christoph |
1976 |
Sigriswil |
Specialized |
|
2 |
Vogel Florian |
1982 |
Fehraltorf |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
3 |
Näf Ralph |
1980 |
Andwil TG |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
|
4 |
Weber Balz |
1981 |
Bachenbülach |
BikePark.ch TUI |
|
5 |
Gujan Martin |
1982 |
Erlen |
Athleticum MTB Team |
|
6 |
Frischknecht Thomas |
1970 |
Feldbach |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
7 |
Bundi Silvio |
1978 |
Chur |
Athleticum MTB Team |
|
8 |
Suter Daniel |
1982 |
Baar |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
9 |
Kugler Andreas |
1979 |
Arbon |
Athleticum MTB Team |
|
10 |
Boillat Joris |
1983 |
Les Bois |
Texner BMC |
|
11 |
Graf Jürg |
1983 |
Kriessern |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
12 |
Planzer Ivan |
1980 |
Bürglen UR |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
13 |
Schalbetter Yvan |
1981 |
Grengiols |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
14 |
Bartholet Marcel |
1983 |
Tuggen |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
15 |
Würmli Simon |
1976 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC |
|
16 |
Schmid Raffael |
1982 |
Untersiggenthal |
Fischer-BMC |
|
17 |
Wüthrich Sämi |
1982 |
Ochlenberg |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
18 |
Schnider Bruno |
1976 |
Schüpfheim |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
19 |
Roccaro Thomas |
1978 |
Düdingen |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
20 |
Aeschbach Stefan |
1980 |
Boniswil |
Fischer-BMC |
|
21 |
Abächerli Roland |
1977 |
Menzingen |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
22 |
Kopetschny David |
1983 |
Wittenwil |
Corratec Team Schweiz |
|
23 |
Tschümperlin Markus |
1977 |
Rickenbach b. Schwyz |
thomy k MTB-Team |
|
24 |
Hutter René |
1983 |
Altstätten
|
bsk Graf/RV Altenrhein
|
|
25 |
Meyer Florian |
1981 |
Rubigen |
Felt Hene's Veloshop |
|
26 |
von Gunten Beat |
1980 |
Tschingel |
Swiss Wheeler Team |
|
27 |
Derungs Marcus |
1981 |
Surcasti |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
28 |
Peterhans Lucien |
1983 |
Fislisbach |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
|
29 |
Bischof Christof |
1978 |
Diepoldsau |
Bikin'Cyprus |
|
30 |
Gehri Adrian |
1981 |
Seedorf BE |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
|
31 |
Reichen Samuel |
1982 |
Gränichen |
Anesgo Hot Chili / RCG |
|
32 |
Hollenstein Tobias |
1982 |
Mühlrüti |
Ramsauer-Aquapower Team |
|
33 |
Andenmatten Claudio |
1983 |
Grächen |
biketeam.ch |
|
34 |
Froidevaux Sébastian |
1981 |
Perrefitte |
C.C.Moutier |
|
35 |
Buchli Lukas |
1979 |
Safien Platz |
Swiss Bixs Team |
|
36 |
Bont Klemens |
1977 |
Frauenfeld |
Die Bauengineering-RMC Gossau |
|
37 |
Tresch Patrick |
1983 |
Schattdorf |
Gisler Bike+Hike |
|
38 |
Föhn Urs |
1972 |
Schwyz |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
39 |
Poncet Jean-Martin |
1981 |
Schüpfen |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
40 |
Droz Philippe |
1980 |
Biel/Bienne |
Thömus Racing Team |
|
41 |
Bieri Roger |
1980 |
Thun |
Cannondale |
|
42 |
Lieberherr Andreas |
1983 |
Braunwald |
PeRa Racing Giant |
|
43 |
Grelier Benoit |
1977 |
La Tour de Treme |
Scott/Pedale Bulloise |
|
44 |
Stämpfli Peter |
1982 |
Schlosswil |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
45 |
Niederberger Joel |
1982 |
La Tour de Treme |
Corratec Team Schweiz |
|
46 |
Terlien Christoph |
1976 |
Mönchaltorf |
Cyclone Piton |
|
47 |
Leiman David |
1981 |
Bothas Hill |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
48 |
Gisler Hanspeter |
1982 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
|
49 |
Tobler Stephan |
1979 |
Azmoos |
Ramsauer-Aquapower Team |
|
50 |
Bruder Andreas |
1978 |
Küblis |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
51 |
Besanon Olivier |
1980 |
Wiedlisbach |
Raiffeisen |
|